VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Computer Integration government contracts in Pennsylvania

Computer Integration
Latest contract
May 12, 2004
22 years ago
Contracts
1
in Pennsylvania
Agencies
1
buying in Pennsylvania
Top sector
Computers
100% of contracts
Latest contractMay 12

Computer Integration has 1 contract in Pennsylvania. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Computer Integration's Pennsylvania contracts are mostly computers (1 contract).

Who buys

West Chester University Of Pennsylvania is the most active Pennsylvania buyer, with 1 contract.

Latest Pennsylvania contracts

Top Pennsylvania buyers

Questions about Computer Integration in Pennsylvania

What government contracts does Computer Integration have in Pennsylvania?

Computer Integration holds 1 government contracts in Pennsylvania. Key agency partners include West Chester University Of Pennsylvania (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which Pennsylvania agencies work with Computer Integration?

Computer Integration serves multiple government agencies in Pennsylvania. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: West Chester University Of Pennsylvania (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Computer Integration, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Computer Integration hold in Pennsylvania?

Computer Integration's Pennsylvania government contracts span the following sectors: Computers (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Computer Integration contract renewals in Pennsylvania?

Contract renewal dates for Computer Integration's Pennsylvania government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Computer Integration to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 1 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Computer Integration's most recent Pennsylvania government contract?

Computer Integration's most recently tracked contract in Pennsylvania was published on May 12, 2004. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Computer Integration's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Computer Integration wins new contracts in PA.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free