VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County government contracts in Florida

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County
Latest contract
Jun 1, 2016
10 years ago
Contracts
1
in Florida
Agencies
1
buying in Florida
Top sector
Charter School Application
100% of contracts
Latest contractJun 1

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County has 1 contract in Florida. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's Florida contracts are mostly charter school application (1 contract).

Who buys

Palm Beach County School District is the most active Florida buyer, with 1 contract.

Latest Florida contracts

Top Florida buyers

Questions about Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County in Florida

What government contracts does Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County have in Florida?

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County holds 1 government contracts in Florida. Key agency partners include Palm Beach County School District (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which Florida agencies work with Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County?

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County serves multiple government agencies in Florida. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Palm Beach County School District (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County hold in Florida?

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's Florida government contracts span the following sectors: Charter School Application (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County contract renewals in Florida?

Contract renewal dates for Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's Florida government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 1 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's most recent Florida government contract?

Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's most recently tracked contract in Florida was published on Jun 1, 2016. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Bridgeprep Academy Palm Beach County wins new contracts in FL.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free