VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Reyna Grande government contracts in California

Reyna Grande
Latest contract
Apr 16, 2025
18 months ago
Contracts
4
in California
Agencies
4
buying in California
Top sector
Service
50% of contracts
Latest contractApr 16

Reyna Grande sells to 4 agencies in California. See which ones.

See all 4 in California

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Reyna Grande's California contracts are mostly service (2 contracts), consultant services (1 contract) and speaker (1 contract).

Who buys

Saint Helena Unified is the most active California buyer, with 1 contract, followed by Grossmont Union High and Contra Costa Community College District Office.

Latest California contracts

Top California buyers

Questions about Reyna Grande in California

What government contracts does Reyna Grande have in California?

Reyna Grande holds 4 government contracts in California. Key agency partners include Saint Helena Unified (1 contracts), Grossmont Union High (1 contracts), and Contra Costa Community College District Office (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which California agencies work with Reyna Grande?

Reyna Grande serves multiple government agencies in California. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Saint Helena Unified (1 contracts); Grossmont Union High (1 contracts); Contra Costa Community College District Office (1 contracts); Pomona Unified (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Reyna Grande, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Reyna Grande hold in California?

Reyna Grande's California government contracts span the following sectors: Service (2 contracts), Consultant Services (1 contracts), and Speaker (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Reyna Grande contract renewals in California?

Contract renewal dates for Reyna Grande's California government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Reyna Grande to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 4 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Reyna Grande's most recent California government contract?

Reyna Grande's most recently tracked contract in California was published on Apr 16, 2025. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Reyna Grande's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Reyna Grande wins new contracts in CA.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free