VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Thrive Learning Academy government contracts in Oklahoma

Thrive Learning Academy
Latest contract
Jul 16, 2025
15 months ago
Contracts
2
in Oklahoma
Agencies
2
buying in Oklahoma
Top sector
Other
50% of contracts
Latest contractJul 16

Thrive Learning Academy sells to 2 agencies in Oklahoma. See which ones.

See all 2 in Oklahoma

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Thrive Learning Academy's Oklahoma contracts are mostly service agreement (1 contract).

Who buys

Maud Public Schools is the most active Oklahoma buyer, with 1 contract, followed by Alex Public Schools.

Latest Oklahoma contracts

Top Oklahoma buyers

Questions about Thrive Learning Academy in Oklahoma

What government contracts does Thrive Learning Academy have in Oklahoma?

Thrive Learning Academy holds 2 government contracts in Oklahoma. Key agency partners include Maud Public Schools (1 contracts), and Alex Public Schools (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which Oklahoma agencies work with Thrive Learning Academy?

Thrive Learning Academy serves multiple government agencies in Oklahoma. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Maud Public Schools (1 contracts); Alex Public Schools (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Thrive Learning Academy, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Thrive Learning Academy hold in Oklahoma?

Thrive Learning Academy's Oklahoma government contracts span the following sectors: Other (1 contracts), and Service Agreement (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Thrive Learning Academy contract renewals in Oklahoma?

Contract renewal dates for Thrive Learning Academy's Oklahoma government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Thrive Learning Academy to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 2 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Thrive Learning Academy's most recent Oklahoma government contract?

Thrive Learning Academy's most recently tracked contract in Oklahoma was published on Jul 16, 2025. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Thrive Learning Academy's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Thrive Learning Academy wins new contracts in OK.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free