VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Mchenry Holdings government contracts in Oklahoma

Mchenry Holdings
Latest contract
Mar 13, 2025
19 months ago
Contracts
1
in Oklahoma
Agencies
1
buying in Oklahoma
Top sector
Conditional Use Permit
100% of contracts
Latest contractMar 13

Mchenry Holdings has 1 contract in Oklahoma. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Mchenry Holdings's Oklahoma contracts are mostly conditional use permit (1 contract).

Who buys

Town of Burlington is the most active Oklahoma buyer, with 1 contract.

Latest Oklahoma contracts

Top Oklahoma buyers

Questions about Mchenry Holdings in Oklahoma

What government contracts does Mchenry Holdings have in Oklahoma?

Mchenry Holdings holds 1 government contracts in Oklahoma. Key agency partners include Town of Burlington (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which Oklahoma agencies work with Mchenry Holdings?

Mchenry Holdings serves multiple government agencies in Oklahoma. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Town of Burlington (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Mchenry Holdings, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Mchenry Holdings hold in Oklahoma?

Mchenry Holdings's Oklahoma government contracts span the following sectors: Conditional Use Permit (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Mchenry Holdings contract renewals in Oklahoma?

Contract renewal dates for Mchenry Holdings's Oklahoma government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Mchenry Holdings to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 1 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Mchenry Holdings's most recent Oklahoma government contract?

Mchenry Holdings's most recently tracked contract in Oklahoma was published on Mar 13, 2025. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Mchenry Holdings's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Mchenry Holdings wins new contracts in OK.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free