VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Janpro Cleaning government contracts in South Carolina

Janpro Cleaning
Latest contract
Sep 6, 2022
4 years ago
Contracts
1
in South Carolina
Agencies
1
buying in South Carolina
Top sector
Cleaning Services
100% of contracts
Latest contractSep 6

Janpro Cleaning has 1 contract in South Carolina. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Janpro Cleaning's South Carolina contracts are mostly cleaning services (1 contract).

Who buys

Town of Kiawah Island is the most active South Carolina buyer, with 1 contract.

Latest South Carolina contracts

Top South Carolina buyers

Questions about Janpro Cleaning in South Carolina

What government contracts does Janpro Cleaning have in South Carolina?

Janpro Cleaning holds 1 government contracts in South Carolina. Key agency partners include Town of Kiawah Island (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which South Carolina agencies work with Janpro Cleaning?

Janpro Cleaning serves multiple government agencies in South Carolina. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Town of Kiawah Island (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Janpro Cleaning, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Janpro Cleaning hold in South Carolina?

Janpro Cleaning's South Carolina government contracts span the following sectors: Cleaning Services (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Janpro Cleaning contract renewals in South Carolina?

Contract renewal dates for Janpro Cleaning's South Carolina government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Janpro Cleaning to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 1 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Janpro Cleaning's most recent South Carolina government contract?

Janpro Cleaning's most recently tracked contract in South Carolina was published on Sep 6, 2022. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Janpro Cleaning's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Janpro Cleaning wins new contracts in SC.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free