VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Elevator Maintenance government contracts in New Hampshire

Elevator Maintenance
Latest contract
Nov 21, 2024
23 months ago
Contracts
1
in New Hampshire
Agencies
1
buying in New Hampshire
Top sector
Elevator Maintenance
100% of contracts
Latest contractNov 21

Elevator Maintenance has 1 contract in New Hampshire. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Elevator Maintenance's New Hampshire contracts are mostly elevator maintenance (1 contract).

Who buys

Town of Loudon is the most active New Hampshire buyer, with 1 contract.

Latest New Hampshire contracts

Top New Hampshire buyers

Questions about Elevator Maintenance in New Hampshire

What government contracts does Elevator Maintenance have in New Hampshire?

Elevator Maintenance holds 1 government contracts in New Hampshire. Key agency partners include Town of Loudon (1 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which New Hampshire agencies work with Elevator Maintenance?

Elevator Maintenance serves multiple government agencies in New Hampshire. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Town of Loudon (1 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Elevator Maintenance, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Elevator Maintenance hold in New Hampshire?

Elevator Maintenance's New Hampshire government contracts span the following sectors: Elevator Maintenance (1 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Elevator Maintenance contract renewals in New Hampshire?

Contract renewal dates for Elevator Maintenance's New Hampshire government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Elevator Maintenance to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 1 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Elevator Maintenance's most recent New Hampshire government contract?

Elevator Maintenance's most recently tracked contract in New Hampshire was published on Nov 21, 2024. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Elevator Maintenance's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Elevator Maintenance wins new contracts in NH.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free