VENDOR · STATELIVE DATA

Csd Cafeteria Fund government contracts in Minnesota

Csd Cafeteria Fund
Latest contract
Dec 13, 2024
22 months ago
Contracts
20
in Minnesota
Agencies
1
buying in Minnesota
Top sector
Food Services
100% of contracts
Latest contractDec 13

Csd Cafeteria Fund has 20 contracts in Minnesota. See when they renew.

See renewal dates free

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

THE 30-SECOND BRIEF

What they sell here

Csd Cafeteria Fund's Minnesota contracts are mostly food services (20 contracts).

Who buys

Centennial Public School District is the most active Minnesota buyer, with 20 contracts.

Latest Minnesota contracts

Top Minnesota buyers

Questions about Csd Cafeteria Fund in Minnesota

What government contracts does Csd Cafeteria Fund have in Minnesota?

Csd Cafeteria Fund holds 20 government contracts in Minnesota. Key agency partners include Centennial Public School District (20 contracts). These include service agreements, technology contracts, and procurement awards across state and local agencies. Contract details including terms, renewal dates, and associated agencies are tracked on Civic IQ.

Which Minnesota agencies work with Csd Cafeteria Fund?

Csd Cafeteria Fund serves multiple government agencies in Minnesota. The most active agency partnerships by contract volume are: Centennial Public School District (20 contracts). Each agency manages its own procurement relationship with Csd Cafeteria Fund, and contract details — including amounts, renewal timelines, and scope — are tracked for every engagement.

What types of government contracts does Csd Cafeteria Fund hold in Minnesota?

Csd Cafeteria Fund's Minnesota government contracts span the following sectors: Food Services (20 contracts). Understanding a vendor's sector focus helps agencies evaluate expertise and helps competitors identify where opportunities exist. Civic IQ tracks contract type, scope, and renewal timelines across all sectors.

Are there upcoming Csd Cafeteria Fund contract renewals in Minnesota?

Contract renewal dates for Csd Cafeteria Fund's Minnesota government engagements are tracked on Civic IQ. When a contract approaches its renewal window, it represents a critical opportunity — both for Csd Cafeteria Fund to retain the business and for competitors to submit alternative proposals. Sign up to get alerts on upcoming renewals and expiration dates across all 20 tracked contracts.

Show 1 more question

What is Csd Cafeteria Fund's most recent Minnesota government contract?

Csd Cafeteria Fund's most recently tracked contract in Minnesota was published on Dec 13, 2024. New contracts and amendments are indexed as they become public, providing real-time visibility into Csd Cafeteria Fund's government business activity. Set up alerts to be notified when Csd Cafeteria Fund wins new contracts in MN.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →

Bring us your territory.
We'll show you what is forming.

B2G and SLED sales intelligence. Surface government procurement signals from 100,000+ state, local, and education agencies months before the RFP.

Try Civic IQ for free