CONTRACTPENDING

thornton-school-district-agenda-2025-01-15_eb1.pdf

Thornton School District
Document date
Jan 15, 2025

See every contract and contact at Thornton School District.

See every contract

Free account · 30-second setup · No credit card

Contract details

Contract type
Bid
Document date
January 15, 2025
Term
NA
Vendor
Cmm Group
Source document
thornton-school-district-agenda-2025-01-15_eb1.pdf (Agenda)

Cmm Group's other public contracts

More Thornton School District contracts

Questions about this contract

Who was awarded the bid contract by Thornton School District?

Cmm Group was awarded this bid contract by Thornton School District, as recorded on January 15, 2025.

What type of contract is this?

This is a Bid contract, documented as a agenda record.

Where was this contract approved?

This contract appears in thornton-school-district-agenda-2025-01-15_eb1.pdf (Agenda), dated January 15, 2025 from Thornton School District. Civic IQ extracts contract records directly from agency meeting documents and solicitations.

What other contracts does Cmm Group hold?

Cmm Group may hold additional government contracts. View their full contract history, the agencies they serve, and total tracked spend on their Civic IQ vendor profile.

Show 1 more question

What is Thornton School District currently buying?

Explore Thornton School District's vendors, signed contracts, and active RFPs on their Civic IQ agency profile.

Work in government? Get Civic IQ free →